Absolventi 2022
1. třída - Malý bakalář
- Olivie Čarvašová
- Zuzana Čížková
- Sebastian Fořt
- Ostap Golubničij
- Kateřina Gregorová
- Krystof Hajek
- Jakub Chod
- Daniel Kostelecký
- Bennett Kratochvíl
- Ondřej Malý
- Václav Neugebauer
- Prokop Oubrecht
- Radim Oubrecht
- Jan Pecka
- František Poul
- Nikol Reinberková
- Klára Ryjačková
- Daniel Sedláček
- Václav Skokan
- Tobias Elijah Stevenson
- Robert Stewart
- Adam Šedivec
- Josefína Valoušková
- Agáta Vondroušová
2. třída - Malý bakalář
- Daniel Bambas
- Vladimir Borejša
- Anežka Formánková
- Michael Rafael Gabriel
- Lukáš Grénar
- Adam Houštecký
- Milada Klášterecká
- Štěpán Kořínek
- Ondřej Krátký
- Thomas Kratochvíl
- Kateřina Líbalová
- Klaudie Mottlová
- Tomáš Pikula
- Adam Pojer
- Vojtěch Pokorný
- Vojtěch Ptáček
- Markéta Samková
- Vincent Slussareff
- Stela Marlen Ševčíková
- Vilém Šícha
- František Šimek
- Antonie Valoušková
- Ondřej Vlach
- Eduard Vobořil
3. třída - Malý bakalář
- Gabriel Darms
- Anabel Farghali
- Max Aaron Forst
- Filip Hlaváček
- Ondřej Kopal
- Janek Kraus
- Stella Lhotkova
- Leontýna Lišková
- Sofie Mottlová
- Jáchym Oubrecht
- Jaroslav Pecka
- Filip Semerenko
- Vanesa Siváková
- Antonín Skokan
- Šimon Staněk
- Elisabeth Eve Stevenson
- Karel Suk
- Václav Špidla
- Dan Tomášek
- Antonín Vobořil
- Laura Vondroušová
- Kryštof Vraštil
- Antonín Vrba
- Šimon Weigl
4. třída - Malý bakalář
- Jiří Absolon
- Jakub Barkman
- Natálie Bednářová
- Jana Čížková
- Václav David
- Kryštof Dlabal
- František Ehrlich
- Amálie Ehrlichová
- Marek Fron
- Uljana Golubničaja
- Tomáš Hándl
- Luděk Hnilička
- Markétka Holá
- Štěpán Hrádek
- Adéla Hrzinová
- Adam Chod
- Adam Kryštof Jedlička
- Absolon Jiří
- Maxmilián Kocur
- Kristýna Kodalíková
- Martin Kořínek
- Richard Kovář
- Viktorie Krátká
- Jonáš Kupilík
- Štěpán Antonín Kuřík
- Filip Kužel
- Šimon Kužel
- Mikuláš Lojka
- Eliška Losová
- Mark Martynov
- Eva Martynova
- Terezka Morysková
- Jan Mráz
- Ilona Mrázová
- Vojtěch Očko
- Lukáš Paukner
- Vendula Pokorná
- Tomáš Rambousek
- Lucie Reinberková
- Jiří Salač
- Michal Samek
- Hynek Sochor
- Matilda Stewart
- František Šedivec
- Michal Šitych
- Aleksei Vadbolskii
- Jindřich Záleský
5. třída - Malý inženýr
- Daniel Ajaefobi
- Ema Černochová
- Ivana Darms
- Josef David
- David Dvořák
- Edita Luisa Gabrielová
- Zuzana Grénarová
- Eliška Hanousková
- Jan Hnilička
- Václav Houk
- Jakub Charvát
- Anya Myra Khachiev
- Tobiáš Kováč
- Adam Náprstek
- Lucie Novotná
- Andrea Poláková
- Josef Říha
- Luke Joshua Stevenson
- Vincent Šenberger
- Kristýna Veselá
- Filip Vít
- Aleš Zampr
- Anna Zemanová
6. třída - Malý inženýr
- Jan Andrle
- Míša Bobek
- Jan Brodák
- Sebastián Černý
- Victoria Dell'Antonia
- Adam Diósi
- Matěj Dobiáš
- Petr Duksa
- Štěpán Dušek
- Jasmina Farghali
- Šimon Florián
- Adéla Nicol Gabrielová
- Ondřej Glatzel
- Potáp Golubničij
- Nikolas Hájek
- Jiří Chod
- Jiří Knap
- Dominik Kodera
- Ondřej Kopl
- Filip Krušina
- Matyáš Lebeda
- Kamila Lhotská
- Kryštof Luptovský
- Matyáš Malý
- Mikuláš Mára
- Marek Mikeska
- Jan Nechyba
- Zlata Pavlíková
- Michal Petřík
- Jan Pokorný
- Filip Robert Popelák
- Vladislav Semyakin
- Ondřej Staněk
- Jan Šmejda
- Vít Šprysl
- Jan Adam Štěpánek
- Filip Tejnický
- Klárka Vítová
- Pavel Konrád Vrba
- Vít Vyskočil
- David Werner
7. třída - Malý inženýr
- Adam Anděl
- Jakub Došek
- Jakub Halla
- Jaroslav Hausknecht
- Štěpán Chvátal
- Ondřej Kodalík
- František Kopl
- Matěj Kroupa
- Klára Lhotková
- luka liska
- Luka Liška
- David Miko
- Jiří Náprstek
- Antonín Pivoňka
- Marek Plášek
- Matěj Pojer
- Vladimír Pokorný
- Natálie Ptáčková
- Ludmila Rezková
- Michal Rusňák
- Kristýnka Říhová
- Marek Sedláček
- Jiří Jan Šavrda
- Barbora Vraštilová
- Vanessa Isabella Vrbová
8. třída - Malý inženýr
- Marek Absolon
- Daniel Blažek
- Jan Bürger
- Marek Bžoch
- Adela David
- Klára David
- Jan Herza
- Jiří Kryštof Jedlička
- Anna Kelnerová
- Eliška Kolářová
- Matouš Kraus
- František Kroupa
- Marek Kupilík
- Martin Kuřík
- Jan Lebeda
- Vojtěch Martínek
- Jonáš Nietsche
- Jakub Novotný
- Bedřich Pivoňka
- Lucie Rambousková
- Jan Schmidt
- Josef Jiří Šavrda
- Martin Veselý
- Michal Zampr